NO

NAMA

JABATAN

ALAMAT

1

Muhammad Safri, S.Pd., M.M

19700417 200012 1 005

KEPALA SEKOLAH/PPKn

2

Sitti Hasmirah, S.Pd., M.Pd

19670617199203 2 013

GURU FISIKA Dannuang Ujungloe

3

Drs. H. Sukardan

19590915 198703 1 018

GURU FISIKA Depan SMP Neg.10 U.Loe
 4  Drs. Syahiruddin  GURU BAHASA INGGRIS

5

Sahari Bandong, S.Pd

19591231 198403 2 050

GURU  BAHASA INDONESIA Manjalling Kec. U.Loe

6

Dra. Sitti  Narmiati., M.Pd I

19651231199802 2009

GURU PAI Jl. Bahagia No. 12 U.Loe

7

Dra. Lilis Suryani, M.M

19630521 198803 2 007

GURU KIMIA Jln. Cendana 1 No. 6

8

Dra. Heriyani

19680311 199412 2 004

GURU BIOLOGI Lembang Ds. Salemba

9

Chasiah, S.Pd

19721026 199803 2 004

GURU EKONOMI Batuloe Kec. Ujungloe

10

Rahmawati S.Pd., M.Pd

19780907 200212 2 010

GURU MATEMATIKA Polewali Ds. Bijawang

11

Iswan Andi Pangki. SS

19740528 200212 1 005

WAKASEK SAPRA/  GURU BAHASA INDONESIA Jl. Cendana

12

Syamsul Bahri, S.Pd., M.Pd

19740906 200212 1 006

 B K Dannuang Ujungloe

13

A.Khairawati. S.Pd., M.M

19710117 200212 2 004

GURU BIOLOGI Kajang Kassi

14

Drs. Husain

19611231 198803 1 093

WAKASEK HUMAS/GURU PKn BTN. Bunga Citra Lestari

15

Suardi, S.Pd

19700501 199412 1 003

GURU SEJARAH Jl. Bangau Caile

16

Salmah, S.Pd

19711231 200212 2 011

GURU KIMIA Jl. Bangau Caile

17

Dra. Hj. Mistan

19620805 198803 2 005

GURU GEOGRAFI BTN. Baruga B/10

18

Naisyah, S.Pd

19801212 200312 2 010

GURU EKONOMI BTN Puri Asri

19

Hadmawati, S.Pd.,M.Si

19790310 200502 2 003

GURU EKONOMI Jln. Cendana Bulukumba

20

Ida Zainab, S.Pd

19700403 200502 2 001

GURU MATEMATIKA BTN Fuad Arafah Bintarore G.3

21

Rahmawati Razak, S.Pd

19760403 200502 2 004

GURU BIOLOGI Manjalling Kec. Ujungloe

22

Gustina, S.Pd

19760912 200312 2 009

GURU MATEMATIKA Balong Ujungloe

23

Firman, S.Pd

10730501 200312 1 009

WAKASEK KURIKULUM/ GURU TIK BTN Tirta Nusantara A/11

24

Nurlaelah, S.Pd

19810320 200604 2 014

GURU BAHASA INGGRIS Balong Ujungloe

25

H. Arafah, S.Pd. M.Pd

19961211 200701 1 007

GURU BAHASA INDONESIA Jln. Cendana Bulukumba

26

Nurlaelah, S.Ag

19701128 200604 2 007

GURU BAHASA INGGRIS Depan SMPN 10 U.Loe

27

28

Muhammad Anas, S.Ag., M.S.I

19751002 200501 1 008

WAKASEK KESISWAAN/ GURU PAI BTN Somba III

29

Rahmaniah, S.Pd

19771030 200604 2 009

GURU PKn BTN Tirta Nusantara  A/11

30

M u r n i, S.Ag., M.Pd.I

19700609 200802 2 011

GURU PAI Puri Asri

31

Muh. Muhsin Akil, SE

19671205 199603 1 002

GURU EKONOMI BTN. Ujung Bulu Permai

32

Humrawati, S.Pd

19781104 200502 2 002

GURU BAHASA INGGRIS Salu-salue Kel. Babana

33

Nurmala, S.Pd

19760410 200604 2 013

GURU BAHASA INDONESIA Jln. Cendana Bulukumba

34

Rosnaimah Said, S.Pd

19830724 201001 2 009

GURU BAHASA INGGRIS Dannuang Ujungloe

35

Fatmawati, S.Pd

19811203 201101 2 007

GURU BAHASA JERMAN Jln. Iman Bonjol Blk

36

Saeful, S.Pd., M.Pd.

19830714 200902 1 009

GURU PENJASORKES Polewali Ds. Bijawang

37

Susanti Tri Martini,S.Pd GURU PENJASORKES Dannuang Ujungloe

38

Harlindah Jumari, S.Pd GURU SOSIOLOGI Jl. Bangau Caile

39

Desi Arisandi, S.Pd GURU PENJASORKES Manyampa

40

Nurbaeti, S.Pd GURU PKn/SENI BUDAYA Tanah Beru

41

Muh. Amran Jabal, S.Pd GURU SEJARAH Tanah Beru

42

Riswandi, S.Pd GURU BAHASA INDONESIA Ulutedong

43

Fatimang, S.Pd. GURU MATEMATIKA Padangloang

44

A. Nurfitri, S.Pd GURU BAHASA INDONESIA Ulutedong

45

Rina Ariani, S.Pd GURU SENI BUDAYA Bira

46

Amelia, S.Pd GURU SOSIOLOGI Jl. Bangau Caile

47

Jumran, S.Pd GURU BAHASA INGGRIS Ulutedong

48

Sudirman, S.Pd GURU BIOLOGI Lembang Desa Salemba

49

Hasriani, S.Pd GURU BAHASA INDONESIA Desa Manjalling

50

Hania, S.Pd GURU TIK Jl. Katombong No. 12 Bulukumba

51

Asmiati, S.Pd I GURU PAI/BTQ Btn. Ujung Bulu Permai

52

Muh. Shabri Bahar, S.Pd GURU MATEMATIKA Jln. Bangau No. 5

53

Ika Susilawati, S.Pd GURU PRAKARYA & KEWIRAUSAHAAN Jl. Lanto Dg Pasewang

54

Peri Irawan, S.Pd GURU SEJARAH Palangisang

55

Hasfiani, S.Pd I GURU PAI & BTQ Desa Manjalling

56

Hasra, S.Pd GURU SOSIOLOGI & ANTROPOLOGI Desa Seppang Kec. Ujungloe

57

Akhmad Tatang, S.Pd GURU BK Kec. Ujungloe

58

Maskur, S.Pd GURU PENJASORKES Dannuang

59

Adriel Setiawan, S.Pd GURU BIOLOGI/SENI BUDAYA Ela-ela

60

Indra Waris, S.Pd GURU MATEMATIKA Seppang